Skip to content
Ally Brooke
Photo: Natanya Hansen · CC BY 2.0

Singer

Ally Brooke American Singer Born 1993 in San Antonio

Ally Brooke · singer and recording artist · American

6.8MInstagram, October 2026
4social accounts
33years old

Latest Videos From Ally Brooke’s YouTube Channel

Ally Brooke- Baby Girl (Official Lyric Video)

MY BIRTHDAY ❤️

Ally Brooke with DJ Buddha - DIGNITY (Lyric Video)

Ally Brooke with DJ Buddha - DIGNITY (Official Audio)

DIGNITY ❤️ MAY 15 #shorts #newmusic #DIGNITY

Ally Brooke on Social Media

Counts with the date they were read
YouTube Ally Brooke 375K 375,000 subscribers,
Instagram @allybrooke 6.8M 6,829,452 followers,
TikTok @allybrooke
X (Twitter) @AllyBrooke

Instagram stats

Followers
6.8M @allybrooke
Engagement rate
0.35% well below average for accounts this size
Average likes
23,578
Average comments
507 Based on the last 11 posts

Figures from public Instagram data via the official Meta API; refreshed about every 30 days.

Biography

Ally Brooke (7 July 1993, San Antonio) is an American singer. She is a member of Fifth Harmony.

Other members of Fifth Harmony on record include Camila Cabello, Dinah Jane, Lauren Jauregui and Normani. Ally Brooke’s releases on record are one album and 5 singles between 2018 and 2023. She released Perfect (2018) early on, and Under the Tree (2023) is the latest entry. The style on record is pop music. Record labels on file include Epic Records. She has 375K subscribers on YouTube, as counted in April 2025.

Groups and bands

  • Fifth Harmony

Discography

6 releases
YearTitleType
2023Under the TreeAlbum
2020All NightSingle
2019Low KeySingle
2019No GoodSingle
2018PerfectSingle
2018VámonosSingle

Frequently asked questions

How old is Ally Brooke?

Ally Brooke is 33 years old, born on 7 July 1993 in San Antonio.

What is Ally Brooke known for?

Ally Brooke is known as a member of Fifth Harmony.

What is Ally Brooke’s nationality?

Ally Brooke is American, born in San Antonio.

Sources

  • Wikidata (Q22965780), accessed October 2026
  • Follower counts: dated individually above
  • YouTube: video titles and publish dates
  • Photo: Natanya Hansen · CC BY 2.0

Last checked by the Wiki of Celebs editorial team

About this profile

Is this you, or do you represent this person? You can suggest a correction, claim this profile, or ask us to remove the profile or specific information on it.

Related people