Skip to content
Ash by Elegance
Photo: davidkimery · CC BY-SA 2.0

Model

Ash by Elegance American Model Born 1988 in Seven Hills

Ash by Elegance · model and bodybuilder · American

37years old
3social accounts

Biography

American model Ash by Elegance was born on 29 November 1988 in Seven Hills.

Early life

She attended Holy Name High School.

Career

The records describe her as a model and a bodybuilder.

Personal life

She studied at Holy Name High School.

Ash by Elegance on Social Media

Instagram @ashasebera_danabrooke
TikTok @ashasebera_danabrooke
X (Twitter) @DanaBrookeWWE

Frequently asked questions

How old is Ash by Elegance?

Ash by Elegance is 37 years old, born on 29 November 1988 in Seven Hills.

What is Ash by Elegance’s nationality?

Ash by Elegance is American, born in Seven Hills.

How tall is Ash by Elegance?

Ash by Elegance is 160 cm (5 ft 3 in) tall.

Sources

  • Wikidata (Q19566049), accessed October 2026
  • Photo: davidkimery · CC BY-SA 2.0

Last checked by the Wiki of Celebs editorial team

About this profile

Is this you, or do you represent this person? You can suggest a correction, claim this profile, or ask us to remove the profile or specific information on it.

Related people