Skip to content
Dylen Dror
Photo: Kobi Gideon · CC BY-SA 3.0

Actor

Dylen Dror Israeli Actor Born 2008 in Gan HaDarom

Dylen Dror · internet celebrity and actor · Israeli

583KYouTube, November 2025
2social accounts
18years old

Latest Videos From Dylen Dror’s YouTube Channel

השלם את השיר... גרסת פסטיגל מכל הזמנים!

מי הצליח את הבלתי אפשרי?

מה הן רוצות ממני??

מהם חמשת הדברים הכי הזויים שמצאתי בסין??

איזה עדה אתם חושבים שאני?🤫

Dylen Dror on Social Media

Counts with the date they were read
YouTube Dylen Dror 583K 583,000 subscribers,
Instagram @dylendror 59.4K 59,436 followers,

Biography

Dylen Dror (15 January 2008, Gan HaDarom) is an Israeli actor. The YouTube account had 583K subscribers when last counted in November 2025.

Frequently asked questions

How old is Dylen Dror?

Dylen Dror is 18 years old, born on 15 January 2008 in Gan HaDarom.

How many followers does Dylen Dror have?

Dylen Dror has 583K subscribers on YouTube, as counted in November 2025.

What is Dylen Dror’s nationality?

Dylen Dror is Israeli, born in Gan HaDarom.

Sources

  • Wikidata (Q116392465), accessed October 2026
  • Follower counts: dated individually above
  • YouTube: video titles and publish dates
  • Photo: Kobi Gideon · CC BY-SA 3.0

Last checked by the Wiki of Celebs editorial team

About this profile

Is this you, or do you represent this person? You can suggest a correction, claim this profile, or ask us to remove the profile or specific information on it.

Related people