Skip to content
Ruth Lee
Photo: Freshwer · CC0

Model

Ruth Lee Venezuelan Model Born 2002 in Mérida

Ruth Lee · pornographic film actor and content creator · Venezuelan

24years old
1.2MInstagram, October 2026
3social accounts

Biography

Born on 24 January 2002 in Mérida, Ruth Lee is a Venezuelan model.

Career

Her listed occupations are pornographic film actor and content creator.

Recognition

Ruth Lee received a Pornhub Award in 2025.

Awards and nominations

1 won, 0 nominated
YearAwardForResult
2025Pornhub AwardWon

Ruth Lee on Social Media

Counts with the date they were read
Instagram @ruth_chavarri 1.2M 1,243,586 followers,
TikTok @queenruthlee
X (Twitter) @ruth_hotlee

Instagram stats

Followers
1.2M @ruth_chavarri
Engagement rate
0.24% well below average for accounts this size
Average likes
2,942
Average comments
35 Based on the last 5 posts

Figures from public Instagram data via the official Meta API; refreshed about every 30 days.

Frequently asked questions

How old is Ruth Lee?

Ruth Lee is 24 years old, born on 24 January 2002 in Mérida.

How many followers does Ruth Lee have?

Ruth Lee has 1.2M followers on Instagram, as counted in October 2026.

What is Ruth Lee’s nationality?

Ruth Lee is Venezuelan, born in Mérida.

How tall is Ruth Lee?

Ruth Lee is 157 cm (5 ft 2 in) tall.

Has Ruth Lee won any awards?

Yes. Ruth Lee won Pornhub Award (2025).

Sources

  • Wikidata (Q130268482), accessed October 2026
  • Follower counts: dated individually above
  • Photo: Freshwer · CC0

Last checked by the Wiki of Celebs editorial team

About this profile

Is this you, or do you represent this person? You can suggest a correction, claim this profile, or ask us to remove the profile or specific information on it.

Related people