Skip to content
Thammy Miranda
Photo: Governo do Estado de São Paulo · CC BY 2.0

Actor

Thammy Miranda Brazilian Actor From São Paulo

Thammy Miranda · composer and film actor · Brazilian

44years old
3.7MInstagram, October 2026
2social accounts

Biography

Thammy Miranda, born 3 September 1982 in São Paulo, is a Brazilian actor.

Early life

Thammy Miranda was born to Gretchen.

Career

Thammy Miranda’s listed occupations are composer and film actor. The records associate Thammy Miranda with pornographic film.

Personal life

Thammy Miranda is married to Andressa Ferreira.

Thammy Miranda on Social Media

Counts with the date they were read
Instagram @thammymiranda 3.7M 3,713,694 followers,
X (Twitter) @thammyreal

Instagram stats

Followers
3.7M @thammymiranda
Engagement rate
0.87% about average for accounts this size
Average likes
29,555
Average comments
2,608 Based on the last 9 posts

Figures from public Instagram data via the official Meta API; refreshed about every 30 days.

Frequently asked questions

How old is Thammy Miranda?

Thammy Miranda is 44 years old, born on 3 September 1982 in São Paulo.

What is Thammy Miranda’s nationality?

Thammy Miranda is Brazilian, born in São Paulo.

Who is Thammy Miranda married to?

Thammy Miranda is married to Andressa Ferreira.

Sources

  • Wikidata (Q10381095), accessed October 2026
  • Follower counts: dated individually above
  • Photo: Governo do Estado de São Paulo · CC BY 2.0

Last checked by the Wiki of Celebs editorial team

About this profile

Is this you, or do you represent this person? You can suggest a correction, claim this profile, or ask us to remove the profile or specific information on it.

Related people