Skip to content
Mayu Suzuki
Photo: Bject · CC BY 4.0

Model

Mayu Suzuki Japanese Model Born 1994 in Chiba Prefecture

Mayu Suzuki · model and pornographic film actor · Japanese

32years old
66.7KInstagram, October 2026
3social accounts

Biography

Mayu Suzuki is a Japanese model born on 16 March 1994 in Chiba Prefecture.

Occupations on record are model and pornographic film actor.

Mayu Suzuki on Social Media

Counts with the date they were read
Instagram @suzukimayu1 66.7K 66,650 followers,
X (Twitter) @suzuchan316
X (Twitter) @suzukimayudayo

Instagram stats

Followers
66.7K @suzukimayu1
Engagement rate
4.96% above average for accounts this size
Average likes
3,239
Average comments
64 Based on the last 9 posts

Figures from public Instagram data via the official Meta API; refreshed about every 30 days.

Frequently asked questions

How old is Mayu Suzuki?

Mayu Suzuki is 32 years old, born on 16 March 1994 in Chiba Prefecture.

How many followers does Mayu Suzuki have?

Mayu Suzuki has 66.7K followers on Instagram, as counted in October 2026.

What is Mayu Suzuki’s nationality?

Mayu Suzuki is Japanese, born in Chiba Prefecture.

How tall is Mayu Suzuki?

Mayu Suzuki is 158 cm (5 ft 2 in) tall.

Sources

  • Wikidata (Q18817699), accessed October 2026
  • Follower counts: dated individually above
  • Photo: Bject · CC BY 4.0

Last checked by the Wiki of Celebs editorial team

About this profile

Is this you, or do you represent this person? You can suggest a correction, claim this profile, or ask us to remove the profile or specific information on it.

Related people